ESPERANCE MOUETTE BASKET CLUB

MatchEs 2èMe Phase
Les horaires sont
temporaires et peuvent être modifiés.

11/01/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U9M D2DOMABCN 113H00Le Pouliguen
U11M D2DOMLa Vaillante Immaculée 114H30Le Pouliguen
U13M D3DOMALS Plaisance16H00Le Pouliguen
U15M D2DOMABC 3 Rivières 217H30Le Pouliguen
U17M D1DOMES Pornichet19H00Le Pouliguen
SENIORS DM4DOMSt-Cyr Basket Herbignac 120H30Le Pouliguen
18/01/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U9M D2EXTLa Vaillante Immaculée 113H15Gymnase Alain Le Port
U11M D2EXTABCN 315H30Gymnase de Porcé
U13M D3EXTABC 3 RIVIERES16H15Salle de Dréfféac
U15M D2EXTALS PLAISANCE16H00Gymnase Jules Ferry
U17M D1EXTUSSM St-Philbert de Grand Lieu18H00Salle Tokyo
19/01/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
SENIORS DM4EXTLa Planche Vieillevigne Basket17H45Salle Omnisports
25/01/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U9M D2EXTABC Turballais13H30Salle Omnisports Salle Esto
U11M D2EXTBasket Sud Vilaine13H00Complexe sportif de Férel
U13M D3EXTEscoublacaise 213H30Salle Alain Burban
U15M D2EXTEscoublacaise15H00Salle Alain Burban
U17M D1EXTABCN17H00Gymnase de Porcé
26/01/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
SENIORS DM4EXTENT. Certé Trignac/St-Malo de Guersac 216H00Gymnase Jean de Neyman
01/02/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U9M D2DOMPornic Basket St-Michel 213H00Le Pouliguen
U11M D2DOMPontchâteau BC14H30Le Pouliguen
U13M D3DOMBC Missillac La Chapelle16H00Le Pouliguen
U15M D2DOMUnion de Sillon BC 317H30Le Pouliguen
U17M D1DOMGars d'Herbauges Bouaye19H00Le Pouliguen
SENIORS DM4DOMALC Châteaubriant20H30Le Pouliguen
08/02/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U9M D2EXTASC Trignac 112H00Salle G. Fredet
U13M D3EXTStéphanoise Montoir de Bretagne13H00Complexe sportif Bonne Fontaine
U15M D2EXTSt André Basket Club 116H00Salle des Guifettes
U17M D1EXTCholtière Paulx Mer Morte17H30Salles des Sports de St-Etienne
08/02/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
SENIORS DM4DOMENT. Grandchamps/Héric20H30Le Pouliguen
9/02/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U11M D2EXTGuérande Basket 110H00Salle Jean Ménager
07/03/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U9M D2EXTABCN 113H00Gymnase de Porcé
U11M D2EXTLa Vaillante Immaculée 115H15Gymnase Alain Le Port
U13M D3EXTALS Plaisance14H45Gymnase Jules Ferry
U15M D2EXTABC 3 Rivières 216H15Salle de Dréfféac
08/03/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U17M D1EXTES Pornichet 11H00Salle Jacques Debray
SENIORS DM4EXTSt-Cyr Basket Herbignac 117H45Salle Yannick Ferré
14/03/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U9M D2DOMLa Vaillante Immaculée 113H00Le Pouliguen
U11M D2DOMABCN 314H30Le Pouliguen
U13M D3DOMABC 3 Rivières16H00Le Pouliguen
U15M D2DOMALS Plaisance17H30Le Pouliguen
U17M D1DOMUSSM St-Philbert de Grand Lieu19H00Le Pouliguen
SENIORS DM4DOMLa Planche Vieillevigne Basket20H30Le Pouliguen
28/03/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIREHORAIRE
U9M D2DOMABC Turballais13H00Le Pouliguen
U11M D2DOMBasket Sud Vilaine14H30Le Pouliguen
U13M D3DOMEscoublaise 216H00Le Pouliguen
U15M D2DOMEscoublacaise17H30Le Pouliguen
U17M D1DOMABCN19H00Le Pouliguen
Seniors DM4DOMENT. Certé Trignac/St-Malo de Guersac 220H30Le Pouliguen
04/04/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U9M D2EXTPornic Basket St-Michel 211H30Salle Yves Locquet
U13M D3EXTBC Missillac La Chapelle14H00Salle des Sports n°1
U15M D2EXTUnion de Sillon BC 316H30Salle Omnisports de Campbon
U17M D1EXTGars d'Herbauges Bouaye18H00Salle d'Herbauges de Bouaye
SENIORS DM4EXTALC Châteaubriant20H30Gymnase municipal
05/04/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U11M D2EXTPontchâteau Basket Club11H15Gymnase de St-Guillaume
02/05/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U9M D2DOMASC Trignac 113H00Le Pouliguen
U11M D2DOMGuérande Basket 114H30Le Pouliguen
U13M D3DOMStéphanoise Montoir de Bretagne16H00Le Pouliguen
U15M D2DOMSt-André Basket-Ball 117H30Le Pouliguen
U17M D1DOMChaultière Paulx Mer Morte19H00Le Pouliguen
03/05/2020LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
SENIORS DM4EXTENT. Grandchamps/Héric14H00Salle Omnisports d'Héric