EMBC Pour gagner

Matchs Aller 1ère Phase
Les horaires sont
temporaires et peuvent être modifiés.

SAMEDI 22/09LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U11M D3
Poule A
DOMALS PLAISANCE SAINT NAZAIRE - 2 13H00Pouliguen
U13F D3DOMLES FRECHETS BC ST NAZAIRE - 314H30Pouliguen
U13M D2DOMVAILLANTE IMMACULEE ST NAZAIRE16H00Pouliguen
U15M D2DOMATLANTIQUE BC NAZAIRIEN 17H30Pouliguen
U17 D3DOMBC DE LA VILAINE NIVILLAC19H00Pouliguen
U20M D2DOMExempt Pouliguen
DIMANCHE 23/09LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U11 Mixtes D3
POule B
DOMGUERANDE BASKET (3)10h00Pouliguen
     
SAMEDI 29/09LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U11M D3
Poule A
EXTSAINT CYR BASKET HERBIGNAC - 117h30 
U11 Mixtes D3
POule B
EXTES PORNICHET - 316h00 
U13F D3EXTPORNIC BASKET ST MICHEL - 215h15 
U13M D2EXTSAINT CYR BASKET HERBIGNAC - 119h00 
U15M D2EXTST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SPORTIF - 118h30 
U17 D3EXTASC TRIGNAC 10h30 
SENIORS D2DOMI.B.C. - Indre Basket Club - 220h30Pouliguen
DIMANCHE 30/09LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U17 D3EXTASC TRIGNAC (3)10h30 
     
SAMEDI 06/10LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U11M D3
Poule A
EXTSAINT-MOLF BASKET14H00 
U11 Mixte
Poule B
EXTBASKET SUD VILAINE14h00 
U13F D3EXTSAINT BREVIN BASKET CLUB13h30 
U13M D2EXTESCOUBLACAISE - 115h30 
U17M D3EXTEN - Sud Vilaine / Herbignac18h30 
U20M D2EXTAS LA MADELEINE GUERANDE18h30 
DIMANCHE 07/10LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
SENIORS D2EXTBEAUJOIRE BASKET CLUB - 214h00 
U15M D2EXTGUERANDE BASKET - 211h30 
     
SAMEDI 13/10LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U11 Mixtes
Poule B
DOM SAINT CYR BASKET HERBIGNAC - 213h00Pouliguen
U13F D3DOM ETOILE ARTHONNAISE - 114h30Pouliguen
U13M D2DOM ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SPORTIF - 116h00Pouliguen
U15M D2DOM ESCOUBLACAISE17h30Pouliguen
U20M D2DOMST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SPORTIF19h00Pouliguen
SENIORS D2DomAL CHAUVINIERE20H30Pouliguen
DIMANCHE 14/10LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U11M D3
Poule A
DOM ATLANTIQUE BC TURBALLAIS 10h00Pouliguen
U17M D3DOMPONTCHATEAU BASKET CLUB11h30Pouliguen
SAMEDI 20/10LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
U11 Mixtes D3
Poule B
EXTATLANTIQUE BC NAZAIRIEN - 315h30 
U11M D3
Poule A
EXTESCOUBLACAISE - 214h00 
U13M D2EXTSAINT BREVIN BASKET CLUB - 115h15 
U15M D2EXTALS PLAISANCE SAINT NAZAIRE17h00 
U17M D3EXTRC DONGES - 115h30 
U20M D2EXTSAINT ANDRE BASKET BALL 18h30 
DIMANCHE 21/10LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
SENIORS D2EXTASC ST MEDARD DE DOULON NANTES - 117h00 
U13F D3EXTSTEPHANOISE MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE11h15 
SAMEDI 3/11LIEUCoupe de Loire-Atlantique - 1/16èmesHORAIRESALLE
U13M D2EXTETOILE SPORTIVE DE COUERON15h00 
U15M D2DOMPONTCHATEAU BASKET CLUB18h00Pouliguen
SENIORS D2DOMSIMILIENNE NANTES20h30Pouliguen
U11 Mixtes D3
Poule B
EXTSAINT CYR BASKET HERBIGNAC - 29h30 
SAMEDI 10/11LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIREHORAIRE
SENIORS D2DOMHIRONDELLE S JULIEN CONCELLES20h30Pouliguen
SAMEDI 10/11LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
SENIORS D2DOM BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE 20h30Pouliguen
U13M D2EXTVAILLANTE IMMACULEE ST NAZAIRE16h00 
U11M D3
Poule A
EXTALS PLAISANCE SAINT NAZAIRE15h00 
U11M D3
Poule A
EXTGUERANDE BASKET15h30 
U13F D3EXTLES FRECHETS BC ST NAZAIRE 16h30 
 EXT   
SAMEDI 17/11LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
SENIORS D2DOM BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE20h30Pouliguen
SAMEDI 25/11LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
SENIORS D2EXT AL CREMETTERIE ST HERBLAIN16h15 
SAMEDI 01/12LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
SENIORS D2DOM GROUPE ST VINCENT LE PALLET20h30Pouliguen
samedi 9/12LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
SENIORS D2EXT SAINT BREVIN BASKET CLUB15h30Pouliguen
SAMEDI 15/12LIEUEQUIPE ADVERSEHORAIRESALLE
SENIORS D2DOM EN - CTC BASKET MARSIEN - PETIT MARS BASKET CLUB20h30Pouliguen